Thursday, 26 September 2019

These Xiaomi Redmi Mi Phones will Get MIUI 11 Update (2019)

List of Xiaomi Phones Will Get MIUI Update
Xiaomi Mi 9
Xiaomi Mi 6
Xiaomi Mi MIX 3
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2S
Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro
Xiaomi Mi 8 SE
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7
Xiaomi Mi 8 Lite
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5
Xiaomi Mi 8
Xiaomi Mi MIX 2
Xiaomi Mi 9 SE
Xiaomi Mi Max 3
Xiaomi Mi Note 3
Xiaomi Mi 5X
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4/4X
Xiaomi Mi Mix
Xiaomi Redmi 6A
Xiaomi Redmi 6
Xiaomi Mi 5s
Xiaomi Mi Note 2
Xiaomi Mi Mix 2
Xiaomi Mi 8 UD
Xiaomi Mi Max 2
Xiaomi Redmi 5A
Xiaomi Redmi 5
Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro
Xiaomi Redmi 4/4X
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A
Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite
Xiaomi Mi 8 EE
Xiaomi Mi 6X
Xiaomi Redmi K20
Xiaomi Redmi Note 8

Please like, share & subscribe…

Friday, 13 September 2019

ISL Indian Super League 2019-20 Schedule & Time Table

ISL 2019-20 Schedule & Time Table
ISL Indian Super League 2019-20 Schedule & Time Table, ISL football 2019-20 full fixture, ISL 2019-20 schedule & time table, football ISL 2019-20 full schedule, ISL 2019-20 place venue match time, ISL soccer 2019-20 all teams, ISL 2019-20 all team player squad, Kerala Blasters FC, ATK, Bengaluru FC, NorthEast United FC, Jamshedpur FC, Odisha FC, FC Goa, Chennaiyin FC, Mumbai City FC, FC Pune City, Indian Super League 2019-20 schedule, ISL 2019-20 foreign players, ISL 2019-20 Indian players,   Indian Super League 2019-20 Schedule #ISL2019-20 #Schedule #FootballSoccer

 Teams: Kerala Blasters FC, ATK, Bengaluru FC, NorthEast United FC, Jamshedpur FC, Odisha FC, FC Goa, Chennaiyin FC, Mumbai City FC, FC Pune City

Day/Date
Time (IST)
Match
Sunday, 20 Oct, 2019
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs ATK
Monday, 21 Oct, 2019
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs NorthEast United FC
Tuesday, 22 Oct, 2019
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs Odisha FC
Wednesday, 23 Oct, 2019
19:30
FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC
Thursday, 24 Oct, 2019
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs Mumbai City FC
Friday, 25 Oct, 2019
19:30
ATK vs FC Pune City
Saturday, 26 Oct, 2019
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs Odisha FC
Sunday, 27 Oct, 2019
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs Mumbai City FC
Monday, 28 Oct, 2019
19:30
FC Goa vs Bengaluru FC
Tuesday, 29 Oct, 2019
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs FC Pune City
Wednesday, 30 Oct, 2019
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs ATK
Thursday, 31 Oct, 2019
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs Odisha FC
Friday, 01 Nov, 2019
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs FC Goa
Saturday, 02 Nov, 2019
19:30
FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters FC
Sunday, 03 Nov, 2019
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs Bengaluru FC
Wednesday, 06 Nov, 2019
19:30
FC Pune City vs NorthEast United FC
Thursday, 07 Nov, 2019
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa
Friday, 08 Nov, 2019
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs Odisha FC
Saturday, 09 Nov, 2019
19:30
ATK vs Jamshedpur FC
Sunday, 10 Nov, 2019
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Saturday, 23 Nov, 2019
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
Sunday, 24 Nov, 2019
19:30
Odisha FC vs ATK
Monday, 25 Nov, 2019
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs FC Pune City
Tuesday, 26 Nov, 2019
19:30
FC Goa vs Jamshedpur FC
Wednesday, 27 Nov, 2019
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs Mumbai City FC
Thursday, 28 Nov, 2019
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs Odisha FC
Friday, 29 Nov, 2019
19:30
FC Pune City vs Bengaluru FC
Saturday, 30 Nov, 2019
19:30
ATK vs Mumbai City FC
Sunday, 01 Dec, 2019
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Goa
Monday, 02 Dec, 2019
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs NorthEast United FC
Wednesday, 04 Dec, 2019
19:30
Odisha FC vs Bengaluru FC
Thursday, 05 Dec, 2019
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
Friday, 06 Dec, 2019
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Saturday, 07 Dec, 2019
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs ATK
Sunday, 08 Dec, 2019
19:30
FC Pune City vs FC Goa
Wednesday, 11 Dec, 2019
19:30
Odisha FC vs FC Pune City
Thursday, 12 Dec, 2019
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Friday, 13 Dec, 2019
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs Jamshedpur FC
Saturday, 14 Dec, 2019
19:30
FC Goa vs ATK
Sunday, 15 Dec, 2019
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs Mumbai City FC
Wednesday, 18 Dec, 2019
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs Bengaluru FC
Thursday, 19 Dec, 2019
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs Mumbai City FC
Friday, 20 Dec, 2019
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
Saturday, 21 Dec, 2019
19:30
FC Pune City vs ATK
Sunday, 22 Dec, 2019
19:30
FC Goa vs Odisha FC
Wednesday, 25 Dec, 2019
19:30
ATK vs Bengaluru FC
Thursday, 26 Dec, 2019
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs FC Goa
Friday, 27 Dec, 2019
19:30
Odisha FC vs Jamshedpur FC
Saturday, 28 Dec, 2019
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs NorthEast United FC
Sunday, 29 Dec, 2019
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City
Thursday, 02 Jan, 2020
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs Jamshedpur FC
Friday, 03 Jan, 2020
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs FC Goa
Saturday, 04 Jan, 2020
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs ATK
Sunday, 05 Jan, 2020
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Pune City
Monday, 06 Jan, 2020
19:30
Odisha FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Wednesday, 08 Jan, 2020
19:30
FC Goa vs NorthEast United FC
Thursday, 09 Jan, 2020
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs Jamshedpur FC
Friday, 10 Jan, 2020
19:30
FC Pune City vs Chennaiyin FC
Saturday, 11 Jan, 2020
19:30
Odisha FC vs Mumbai City FC
Sunday, 12 Jan, 2020
19:30
ATK vs Kerala Blasters FC
Wednesday, 15 Jan, 2020
19:30
FC Pune City vs Odisha FC
Thursday, 16 Jan, 2020
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs NorthEast United FC
Friday, 17 Jan, 2020
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs Bengaluru FC
Saturday, 18 Jan, 2020
19:30
ATK vs FC Goa
Sunday, 19 Jan, 2020
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
Wednesday, 22 Jan, 2020
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs Odisha FC
Thursday, 23 Jan, 2020
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs Jamshedpur FC
Friday, 24 Jan, 2020
19:30
FC Pune City vs Mumbai City FC
Saturday, 25 Jan, 2020
19:30
FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC
Monday, 27 Jan, 2020
19:30
ATK vs NorthEast United FC
Wednesday, 29 Jan, 2020
19:30
Odisha FC vs FC Goa
Thursday, 30 Jan, 2020
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs FC Pune City
Friday, 31 Jan, 2020
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs NorthEast United FC
Saturday, 01 Feb, 2020
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Sunday, 02 Feb, 2020
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs ATK
Wednesday, 05 Feb, 2020
19:30
FC Goa vs FC Pune City
Thursday, 06 Feb, 2020
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs Jamshedpur FC
Friday, 07 Feb, 2020
19:30
Chennaiyin FC vs Bengaluru FC
Saturday, 08 Feb, 2020
19:30
ATK vs Odisha FC
Sunday, 09 Feb, 2020
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
Wednesday, 12 Feb, 2020
19:30
FC Pune City vs Jamshedpur FC
Thursday, 13 Feb, 2020
19:30
FC Goa vs Mumbai City FC
Friday, 14 Feb, 2020
19:30
Odisha FC vs NorthEast United FC
Saturday, 15 Feb, 2020
19:30
Kerala Blasters FC vs Bengaluru FC
Sunday, 16 Feb, 2020
19:30
ATK vs Chennaiyin FC
Wednesday, 19 Feb, 2020
19:30
Jamshedpur FC vs FC Goa
Thursday, 20 Feb, 2020
19:30
NorthEast United FC vs FC Pune City
Friday, 21 Feb, 2020
19:30
Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC
Saturday, 22 Feb, 2020
19:30
Bengaluru FC vs ATK
Sunday, 23 Feb, 2020
19:30
Odisha FC vs Kerala Blasters FC

Please like, share & subscribe

Popular Posts