Sunday, 26 August 2018

Pro Kabaddi 2018 (PKL 6) 2018 Schedule & Best Time Table

Pro Kabaddi League 2018 Season 6
Start from 5 Oct. 2018 to 5 Jan 2019
Pro Kabaddi 2018 (PKL 6) 2018 Schedule & Best Time Table, Pro Kabaddi League 2018 Season 6 time table, Start from 5 Oct. 2018, pkl 6 2018 schedule, local time, venue, match, live score,  Pro Kabaddi League 2018 full schedule, Pro Kabaddi League 2018 fixture, Pro Kabaddi League 2018 teams & players, schedule pkl 6 2018, 2018 kabaddi schedule & time table, Tamil, Hyderabad, Mumba, Jaipur, Pune, Patna, Haryana, UP, Delhi, Gujarat, Bengaluru, Bengal, Pro Kabaddi League, India kabaddi team 2018, team player list,   Pro Kabaddi League 2018 Season 6 Schedule & Time Table   #PKL2018 Teams: Tamil Thalaivas, Telugu Titans, U Mumba, Jaipur Pink Panthers, Puneri Paltan, Patna Pirates, Haryana Steelers, UP Yoddha, Dabang Delhi, Gujarat FortuneGiants, Bengaluru Bulls, Bengal Warriors,


Teams: Tamil Thalaivas, Telugu Titans, U Mumba, Jaipur Pink Panthers, Puneri Paltan, Patna Pirates, Haryana Steelers, UP Yoddha, Dabang Delhi, Gujarat FortuneGiants, Bengaluru Bulls, Bengal Warriors,

Schedule Pro Kabaddi League 2018 Season 6

Date/Day
Time (Local)
Match
Venue
05 Oct/Fri
08:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Telugu Titans
Chennai
09:00 PM
U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Chennai
06 Oct/ Sat
08:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba
Chennai
09:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates
Chennai
07 Oct/Sun
08:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers
Chennai
09:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs UP Yoddha
Chennai
09 Oct/Tue
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Chennai
09:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Telugu Titans
Chennai
10 Oct/Wed
08:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi
Chennai
09:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Bengaluru Bulls
Chennai
11 Oct/Thu
08:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Bengal Warriors
Chennai
12 Oct/Fri
08:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Haryana
09:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha
Haryana
13 Oct/Sat
08:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi
Haryana
09:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs U Mumba
Haryana
14 Oct/Sun
08:00 PM
Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha
Haryana
09:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs Puneri Paltan
Haryana
16 Oct/Tue
08:00 PM
Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans
Haryana
09:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Haryana
17 Oct/Wed
08:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thalaivas
Haryana
09:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs U Mumba
Haryana
18 Oct/Thu
08:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs Dabang Delhi
Haryana
09:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Haryana
19 Oct/Friday
08:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Telugu Titans
Pune
09:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Pune
20 Oct/Sat
08:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors
Pune
09:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba
Pune
21 Oct/Sun
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Bengal Warriors
Pune
09:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls
Pune
23 Oct/Tue
08:00 PM
U Mumba vs Telugu Titans
Pune
09:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Tamil Thalaivas
Pune
24 Oct/Wed
08:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs Haryana Steelers
Pune
09:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs UP Yoddha
Pune
26 Oct/Fri
08:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Patna
09:00 PM
Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Tamil Thalaivas
Patna
27 Oct/Sat
08:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors
Patna
09:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs U Mumba
Patna
28 Oct/Sun
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs UP Yoddha
Patna
09:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers
Patna
30 Oct/Tue
08:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Patna
09:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Telugu Titans
Patna
31 Oct/Wed
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Puneri Paltan
Patna
09:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Bengaluru Bulls
Patna
1 Nov/Thu
09:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Bengal Warriors
Noida
2 Nov/Friday
08:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas
Noida
09:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Noida
3 Nov/Sat
08:00 PM
U Mumba vs Puneri Paltan
Noida
09:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls
Noida
4 Nov/Sun
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Noida
09:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors
Noida
6 Nov/Tue
08:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Haryana Steelers
Noida
09:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Telugu Titans
Noida
7 Nov/Wed
08:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Patna Pirates
Noida
8 Nov/Thu
08:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs Dabang Delhi
Noida
09:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls
Noida
9 Nov/Fri
08:00 PM
U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Mumbai
09:00 PM
Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans
Mumbai
10 Nov/Sat
08:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Bengal Warriors
Mumbai
09:00 PM
U Mumba vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Mumbai
11 Nov/Sun
08:00 PM
U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers
Mumbai
13 Nov/Tue
08:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Telugu Titans
Mumbai
09:00 PM
U Mumba vs UP Yoddha
Mumbai
14 Nov/Wed
08:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Haryana Steelers
Mumbai
09:00 PM
U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls
Mumbai
15 Nov/Thu
08:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi
Mumbai
09:00 PM
U Mumba vs Tamil Thalaivas
Mumbai
16 Nov/Fri
08:00 PM
Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Bengal Warriors
Ahmedabad
09:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs UP Yoddha
Ahmedabad
17 Nov/Sat
08:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Bengal Warriors
Ahmedabad
09:00 PM
Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Bengaluru Bulls
Ahmedabad
18 Nov/Sun
08:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls
Ahmedabad
09:00 PM
Gujarat FortuneGiants vs UP Yoddha
Ahmedabad
20 Nov/Tue
08:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Telugu Titans
Ahmedabad
09:00 PM
Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Dabang Delhi
Ahmedabad
21 Nov/Wed
08:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Tamil Thalaivas
Ahmedabad
09:00 PM
Gujarat FortuneGiants vs U Mumba
Ahmedabad
22 Nov/Thu
08:00 PM
Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Haryana Steelers
Ahmedabad
23 Nov/Fri
08:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs Bengal Warriors
Bengaluru
09:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Bengaluru
24 Nov/Sat
08:00 PM
U Mumba vs Dabang Delhi
Bengaluru
09:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thalaivas
Bengaluru
25 Nov/Sun
08:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates
Bengaluru
27 Nov/Tue
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Haryana Steelers
Bengaluru
09:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans
Bengaluru
28 Nov/Wed
08:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs Puneri Paltan
Bengaluru
09:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs UP Yoddha
Bengaluru
29 Nov/Thu
08:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Bengaluru
09:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs Bengal Warriors
Bengaluru
30 Nov/Friday
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Delhi
09:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates
Delhi
01 Dec/Sat
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba
Delhi
02 Dec/Sun
08:00 PM
U Mumba vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Delhi
09:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Puneri Paltan
Delhi
04 Dec/Tue
08:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Delhi
09:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Telugu Titans
Delhi
05 Dec/Wed
08:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs Bengal Warriors
Delhi
09:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Bengaluru Bulls
Delhi
06 Dec/Thu
08:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Haryana Steelers
Delhi
09:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs Tamil Thalaivas
Delhi
07 Dec/Fri
08:00 PM
Telugu Titans vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Hyderabad
09:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Puneri Paltan
Hyderabad
08 Dec/Sat
08:00 PM
U Mumba vs Bengal Warriors
Hyderabad
09:00 PM
Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates
Hyderabad
09 Dec/Sun
08:00 PM
Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Hyderabad
09:00 PM
Telugu Titans vs Haryana Steelers
Hyderabad
11 Dec/Tues
08:00 PM
Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba
Hyderabad
09:00 PM
Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha
Hyderabad
12 Dec/Wed
08:00 PM
Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Hyderabad
09:00 PM
Telugu Titans vs Bengaluru Bulls
Hyderabad
13 Dec/Thu
08:00 PM
Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates
Hyderabad
14 Dec/Fri
08:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan
Hyderabad
09:00 PM
Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas
Hyderabad
15 Dec/Sat
08:00 PM
UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas
Hyderabad
09:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs U Mumba
Hyderabad
16 Dec/Sun
08:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha
Jaipur
09:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Jaipur
18 Dec/Tues
08:00 PM
Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans
Jaipur
09:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Haryana Steelers
Jaipur
19 Dec/Wed
08:00 PM
Patna Pirates vs Bengaluru Bulls
Jaipur
09:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Jaipur
20 Dec/Thu
08:00 PM
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi
Jaipur
21 Dec/Friday
08:00 PM
Wildcard Match
Kolkata
22 Dec/Sat
08:00 PM
Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates
Kolkata
23 Dec/Sun
08:00 PM
Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas
Kolkata
25 Dec/Tues
08:00 PM
Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans
Kolkata
26 Dec/Wed
08:00 PM
Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls
Kolkata
27 Dec/Thu
09:00 PM
Bengal Warriors vs UP Yoddha
Kolkata


Playoffs Round

30 Dec/Sun
08:00 PM
Eliminator-1
Kochi
30 Dec/Sun
09:00 PM
Eliminator-2
Kochi
31 Dec/Mon
08:00 PM
Qualifier-1
Kochi
09:00 PM
Eliminator-3
Kochi
03 Jan/Thu
09:00 PM
Qualifier-2
Mumbai
05 Jan/Sat
09:00 PM
FINAL
Mumbai


Please like, share & subscribe.. 

No comments:

Popular Posts