Thursday, 16 November 2017

ICC Under 19 World Cup 2018 Schedule & Teams

Under 19 World Cup 2018 Schedule 
ICC Under 19 World Cup 2018 Schedule & Time Table, under 19 cricket world cup 2018 schedule & time table, world cup 2018 schedule, icc cricket calendar, u19 world cup all teams, all player list, team squad, timing, local, IST, GMT time, final, live score, cricket world cup fixture, India, Pakistan, Australia, England, south Africa, dates, cricket world cup, t20 world cup, ODI cricket world cup 2018 schedule & time table, when is world cup, international cricket,  48 ODIs Start from Jan 13/2018 to Feb 03/2018

48 ODIs Start from Jan 13/2018 to Feb 03/2018
Teams: Pakistan, Afghanistan, Zimbabwe, Papua New Guinea, Bangladesh, Namibia, New Zealand, Windies, Sri Lanka, Ireland, South Africa, Kenya, India, Australia, Canada, England

Date/Day
Match
Venue
Time (GMT/Local)
Jan 13, Sat
Pakistan vs Afghanistan
Whangarei
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Zimbabwe vs Papua New Guinea
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Bangladesh vs Namibia
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
New Zealand vs Windies
Maunganui
01:30 AM /02:30 PM
Jan 14, Sun
Sri Lanka vs Ireland
Whangarei
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
South Africa vs Kenya
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
India vs Australia
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 15, Mon
Bangladesh vs Canada
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
England vs Namibia
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Jan 16, Tue
Pakistan vs Ireland
Whangarei
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
India vs Papua New Guinea
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 17, Wed
Sri Lanka vs Afghanistan
Whangarei
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Zimbabwe vs Australia
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
New Zealand vs Kenya
Christchurch
09:30 PM / 10:30 AM
Windies vs South Africa
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 18, Thu
Namibia vs Canada
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Bangladesh vs England
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Jan 19, Fri
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan
Whangarei
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Australia vs Papua New Guinea
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
India vs Zimbabwe
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 20, Sat
Afghanistan vs Ireland
Whangarei
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Windies vs Kenya
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
England vs Canada
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
New Zealand vs South Africa
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 22, Mon
Plate Quarter-Final 1
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Quarter-Final 2
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 23, Tue
Super League Quarter-Final 1
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Quarter-Final 3
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Quarter-Final 4
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 24, Wed
Super League Quarter-Final 2
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 25, Thu
Super League Quarter-Final 3
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Plate playoff Semi-Final 1
TBC, TBC
09:30 PM/03:00 AM
Plate Playoff Semi-Final 2
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Semi-Final 1
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 26, Fri
Quarter-Final 4
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Semi-Final 2
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 27, Sat
Playoff Semi-Final 1
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
15th Place Playoff
TBC
09:30 PM/03:00 AM
13th Place Playoff
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Jan 28, Sun
Playoff Semi-Final 2
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
11th Place Playoff
TBC
09:30 PM/03:00 AM
Plate Final
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 29, Mon
Super League Semi-Final 1
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 30, Tue
Super League Semi-Final 2
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
7th Place Playoff
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Jan 31, Wed
5th Place Playoff
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Feb 01, Thu
3rd Place Playoff
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Feb 03, Sat
Final
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
                                                                                                                  


Please like, share & subscribe 

No comments:

Popular Posts