Saturday, 19 August 2017

ICC World Cup 2018 Schedule & Time Table (U19)

ICC Under 19 World Cup 2018
48 ODIs, start from Jan 13/2018 to Feb 03/2018
ICC World Cup 2018 Schedule & Time Table (U19),under ICC World Cup 2018 Schedule & Time Table,world cup 2018 schedule & time table,ICC World Cup 2018 team,Indian time,venue,place,local time,ist,GMT,cricket world cup 2018,ICC World Cup 2018 player list,squad,schedule & time table ICC World Cup 2018,ICC Under 19 World Cup 2018,u19 world cup 2018 schedule,confirmed time table,official time table,match detail,odi world cup 2018,icc cricket ICC Under 19 World Cup 2018 48 ODIs, start from Jan 13/2018 to Feb 03/2018  Teams: Pakistan, Afghanistan, Zimbabwe, Papua New Guinea, Bangladesh, Namibia, New Zealand, Windies, Sri Lanka, Ireland, South Africa, Kenya, India, Australia, Canada, England,

Teams: Pakistan, Afghanistan, Zimbabwe, Papua New Guinea, Bangladesh, Namibia, New Zealand, Windies, Sri Lanka, Ireland, South Africa, Kenya, India, Australia, Canada, England,

Date/Day
Match
Venue
Time (GMT/Local)
Jan 13, Sat
Pakistan vs Afghanistan
Whangarei
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Zimbabwe vs Papua New Guinea
Lincoln
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Bangladesh vs Namibia
Oval, Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
New Zealand vs Windies
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 14, Sun
Sri Lanka vs Ireland
Whangarei
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
South Africa vs Kenya
Lincoln No 3
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
India vs Australia
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 15, Mon
Bangladesh vs Canada
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
England vs Namibia
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Jan 16, Tue
Pakistan vs Ireland
Whangarei
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
India vs Papua New Guinea
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 17, Wed
Sri Lanka vs Afghanistan
Whangarei
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Zimbabwe vs Australia
Lincoln No 3
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
New Zealand vs Kenya
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Windies vs South Africa
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 18, Thu
Namibia vs Canada
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Bangladesh vs England
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Jan 19, Fri
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan
Whangarei
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Australia vs Papua New Guinea
Lincoln No 3
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
India vs Zimbabwe
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 20, Sat
Afghanistan vs Ireland
Whangarei
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Windies vs Kenya
Lincoln No 3
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
England vs Canada
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
New Zealand vs South Africa
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
Jan 22, Mon
Plate Quarter-Final 1
Lincoln No 3
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Quarter-Final 2
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 23, Tue
Super League Quarter-Final 1
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Quarter-Final 3
Lincoln No 3,
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Quarter-Final 4
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 24, Wed
Super League Quarter-Final 2
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 25, Thu
Super League Quarter-Final 3
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Plate playoff Semi-Final 1
TBC, TBC
09:30 PM/03:00 AM
Plate Playoff Semi-Final 2
Lincoln No 3
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Semi-Final 1
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 26, Fri
Super League Quarter-Final 4
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Plate Semi-Final 2
Lincoln
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 27, Sat
Super League Playoff Semi-Final 1
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
15th Place Playoff
TBC, TBC
09:30 PM/03:00 AM
13th Place Playoff
Lincoln No 3,
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Jan 28, Sun
Super League Playoff Semi-Final 2
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
11th Place Playoff
TBC, TBC
09:30 PM/03:00 AM
Plate Final
Lincoin
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 29, Mon
Super League Semi-Final 1
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
Jan 30, Tue
Super League Semi-Final 2
Christchurch
09:30 PM/10:30 AM
7th Place Playoff
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Jan 31, Wed
5th Place Playoff
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Feb 01, Thu
3rd Place Playoff
Queenstown
09:30 PM/09:30 AM
Feb 03, Sat
Final
Maunganui
01:30 AM/02:30 PM
         

Please like, share & subscribe 

No comments:

Popular Posts