Friday, 30 September 2016

Indian Super League Schedule (ISL) 2016 & Best Time table

ISL 2016 Schedule
ISL 2016 opening ceremony,ISL 2016 Indian Super League Schedule & Best Time table,ISL 2016 Schedule,2016 ISL schedule & time,fixture,IST time,GMT time,local time,match,all teams,player,Indian Super League Schedule (ISL) 2016 & Best Time table Indian Super League Schedule 2016,full time table,venue,place,live streaming,ISL football matches,soccer matches ISL 2016,image schedule,2016 schedule ISL,teams,Kerala,Kolkata,Chennai,Pune,Mumbai,Goa,Delhi Indian Super League Schedule (ISL) 2016 & Best Time table  Click here for more detail..   Teams: NorthEast United, Kerala Blasters, Atletico de Kolkata, Chennaiyin FC, FC Pune City, Mumbai City FC, FC Goa, Delhi Dynamos 

Teams: NorthEast United, Kerala Blasters, Atletico de Kolkata, Chennaiyin FC, FC Pune City, Mumbai City FC, FC Goa, Delhi Dynamos

Full Schedule 
Date
Match
Time
(IST)
Venue
October 1
NorthEast United Vs Kerala Blasters
7:00 PM
Guwahati
October 2
Atletico de Kolkata Vs Chennaiyin FC
7:00 PM
Kolkata
October 3
FC Pune City Vs Mumbai City FC
7:00 PM
Pune
October 4
NorthEast United Vs FC Goa
7:00 PM
Guwahati
October 5
Kerala Blasters Vs Atletico de Kolkata
7:00 PM
Kochi
October 6
Chennaiyin FC Vs Delhi Dynamos
7:00 PM
Chennai
October 7
Mumbai City FC Vs NorthEast United
7:00 PM
Mumbai
October 8
FC Goa Vs FC Pune City
7:00 PM
Goa
October 9
Kerala Blasters Vs Delhi Dynamos
7:00 PM
Kochi
October 11
Mumbai City FC Vs Atletico de Kolkata
7:00 PM
Mumbai
October 12
FC Pune City Vs NorthEast United
7:00 PM
Pune
October 13
Chennaiyin FC Vs FC Goa
7:00 PM
Chennai
October 14
Kerala Blasters Vs Mumbai City FC
7:00 PM
Kochi
October 15
Delhi Dynamos Vs NorthEast United
7:00 PM
Delhi
October 16
Atletico de Kolkata Vs FC Goa
7:00 PM
Kolkata
October 17
FC Pune City Vs Kerala Blasters
7:00 PM
Pune
October 18
Delhi Dynamos Vs Mumbai City FC
7:00 PM
Delhi
October 20
NorthEast United Vs Chennaiyin FC
7:00 PM
Guwahati
October 21
Mumbai City FC Vs FC Goa
7:00 PM
Mumbai
October 22
Atletico de Kolkata Vs Delhi Dynamos
7:00 PM
Kolkata
October 23
FC Pune City Vs Chennaiyin FC
7:00 PM
Pune
October 24
FC Goa Vs Kerala Blasters
7:00 PM
Goa
October 25
Atletico de Kolkata Vs Mumbai City FC
7:00 PM
Kolkata
October 27
Delhi Dynamos Vs FC Pune City
7:00 PM
Delhi
October 28
NorthEast United Vs Atletico de Kolkata
7:00 PM
Guwahati
October 29
Chennaiyin FC Vs Kerala Blasters
7:00 PM
Chennai
October 30
FC Goa Vs Delhi Dynamos
7:00 PM
Goa
November 2
Chennaiyin FC Vs Mumbai City FC
7:00 PM
Chennai
November 3
FC Pune City Vs FC Goa
7:00 PM
Pune
November 4
Delhi Dynamos Vs Kerala Blasters
7:00 PM
Delhi
November 5
NorthEast United Vs Mumbai City FC
7:00 PM
Guwahati
November 6
FC Pune City Vs Atletico de Kolkata
7:00 PM
Pune
November 8
Kerala Blasters Vs FC Goa
7:00 PM
Kochi
November 9
Delhi Dynamos Vs Chennaiyin FC
7:00 PM
Delhi
November 10
Mumbai City FC FC Pune City
7:00 PM
Mumbai
November 11
FC Goa Vs NorthEast United
7:00 PM
Goa
November 12
Kerala Blasters Vs Chennaiyin FC
7:00 PM
Kochi
November 13
Delhi Dynamos Vs Atletico de Kolkata
7:00 PM
Delhi
November 15
Chennaiyin FC Vs FC Pune City
7:00 PM
Chennai
November 16
FC Goa Vs Mumbai City FC
7:00 PM
Goa
November 17
Atletico de Kolkata Vs NorthEast United
7:00 PM
Kolkata
November 18
FC Pune City Vs Delhi Dynamos
7:00 PM
Pune
November 19
Mumbai City FC Vs Kerala Blasters
7:00 PM
Mumbai
November 20
Chennaiyin FC Vs Atletico de Kolkata
7:00 PM
Chennai
November 22
NorthEast United Vs FC Pune City
7:00 PM
Guwahati
November 23
Mumbai City FC Vs Chennaiyin FC
7:00 PM
Mumbai
November 24
FC Goa Vs Atletico de Kolkata
7:00 PM
Goa
November 25
Kerala Blasters Vs FC Pune City
7:00 PM
Kochi
November 26
Chennaiyin FC Vs NorthEast United
7:00 PM
Chennai
November 27
Delhi Dynamos Vs FC Goa
7:00 PM
Delhi
November 29
Atletico de Kolkata Vs Kerala Blasters
7:00 PM
Kolkata
November 30
NorthEast United Vs Delhi Dynamos
7:00 PM
Guwahati
December 1
FC Goa Vs Chennaiyin FC
7:00 PM
Goa
December 2
Atletico de Kolkata Vs FC Pune City
7:00 PM
Kolkata
December 3
Mumbai City FC Vs Delhi Dynamos
7:00 PM
Mumbai
December 4
Kerala Blasters Vs NorthEast United
7:00 PM
Kochi
December 10
Semi Final Leg 1
7:00 PM
TBD
December 11
7:00 PM
TBD
December 13
Semi Final Leg 2
7:00 PM
TBD
December 14
7:00 PM
TBD
December 18
Final
7:00 PM
TBD

Please like, share & subscribe 

No comments:

Popular Posts