Friday, 19 September 2014

Asian Games 2014 Schedule Best Time table


Asian Games 2014 Starting of 20 September to 4 October here are Schedule and Time table with venue

Start Time (IST)
Event
Venue
20 September
Synchronised Swimming
11:30
Duet (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Cycling(Track)
15:10
Team Sprint (W)
Incheon International Velodrome
15: 17
Team Sprint (M)
Incheon International Velodrome
Equestrian
08:30
Dressage (Open)
Dream Park Equestrian Venue
Fencing
16:10
Individual Sabre (W)
Goyang Gymnasium
16:30
Individual Epee (M)
Goyang Gymnasium
Judo
15:30
-60kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:40
-60kg (M) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
15:52
-48kg (W) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:02
-48kg (W) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
16:35
-66kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:45
-66kg (M) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
17:12
-52kg (W) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
17:22
-52kg (W) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
Shooting
06:30
10m Air Pistol (W)
Ongnyeon International Shooting Range
08:45
50m Pistol (M)
Ongnyeon International Shooting Range
Weightlifting
10:30
56kg (M) Group B
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
12:30
48kg (W) Group A
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
15:30
56kg (M) Group A
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
Wushu
05:30
Changquan (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
07:10
Nanquan/Nandao all-round(Nandao) (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
10:30
Nanquan/Nandao all-round(Nanquan) (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
21 September
Swimming
15:30
100m Butterfly (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:36
200m Freestyle (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:52
100m Breaststroke (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:10
200m Butterfly (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:27
400m Individual Medley (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:46
100m Backstroke (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
17:02
4x100m Freestyle Relay (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Bowling
05:30
Singles (W) Squad A
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
11:00
Singles (W) Squad B
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
Cycling(Track)
14:26
Sprint Final 1 (M)
Incheon International Velodrome
14:40
Sprint Final 2 (M)
Incheon International Velodrome
14:56
Sprint Final 3 (M)
Incheon International Velodrome
Basketball
10:30
Preliminary Round (M)
Samsan World Gymnasium
11:45
Qualifying Round (W)
Samsan World Gymnasium
15:00
Preliminary Round (M)
Samsan World Gymnasium
Boxing
10:30
56kg, 69kg, 91kg (M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
15:30
60kg (M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
Cricket
06:00
Pak vs 1st of D
Yeonhui Cricket Ground
10:30
B'desh vs 2nd of D
Yeonhui Cricket Ground
Tennis
06:30
Women's final
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
10:30
Men's final
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
22 September
Swimming
15:30
50m Butterfly (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:36
50m Backstroke (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:54
100m Freestyle (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:10
200m Individual Medley (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:27
200m Breaststroke (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:54
4x200m Freestyle Relay (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Synchronised Swimming
11:30
Team (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Badminton
15:00
Team (W)
Gyeyang Gymnasium
Cycling(Track)
14:10
Team Pursuit (W)
Incheon International Velodrome
Fencing
16:30
Individual Epee (W)
Goyang Gymnasium
17:00
Individual Foil (M)
Goyang Gymnasium
Artistic Gymnastics
07:30
Ind. Qualifications & Team Final (Subdivision 1) (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
10:30
Ind. Qualifications & Team Final (Subdivision 2) (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
13:30
Ind. Qualifications & Team Final (Subdivision 3) (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
Judo
15:30
-90kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:40
-90kg (M) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
15:50
-78kg (W) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:00
-78kg (W) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
16:27
-100kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:37
-100kg (M) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
17:02
+78kg (W) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
17:12
+78kg (W) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
17:39
+100kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
17:49
+100kg (M) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
Sepaktakraw
06:00
Women's Doubles
Bucheon Gymnasium
07:30
Men's Doubles
Bucheon Gymnasium
Shooting
08:00
10m Air Rifle (W)
Ongnyeon International Shooting Range
11:00
25m Pistol (W)
Ongnyeon International Shooting Range
Weightlifting
08:30
58kg (W) Group B
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
10:30
69kg (M) Group B
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
12:30
58kg (W) Group A
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
15:30
69kg (M) Group A
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
Wushu
05:30
Nanquan/Nangun all-round(Nanquan) (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
07:10
Taijiquan/Taijijian all-round(Taijijian) (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
10:30
Nanquan/Nangun all-round(Nangun)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
11:10
Taijiquan/Taijijian all-round(Taijiquan)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
23 September
Swimming
15:30
50m Backstroke (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:36
50m Freestyle (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:54
400m Individual Medley (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:13
200m Breaststroke (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:30
100m Butterfly (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:46
400m Freestyle (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
17:05
4x200m Freestyle Relay (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Synchronised Swimming
11:30
Free Combination (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Badminton
15:00
Team (M)
Gyeyang Gymnasium
Bowling
05:30
Singles Squad A (M)
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
11:00
Singles Squad B (M)
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
Equestrian
09:30
Dressage (Open)
Dream Park Equestrian Venue
Fencing
14:30
Team Sabre (W)
Goyang Gymnasium
15:30
Team Epee (M)
Goyang Gymnasium
Artistic Gymnastics
11:00
Individual All-around (M)
Namdong Gymnasium
14:30
Individual All-around (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
Judo
16:30
Team (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
17:00
Team (M) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
17:30
Team (W) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
18:00
Team (W) Final
Dowon Gymnasium
Shooting
10:00
Trap (W)
Gyeonggido Shooting Range
Squash
08:30
Individual (W)
Yeorumul Squash Courts
09:30
Individual (M)
Yeorumul Squash Courts
Weightlifting
10:30
77kg (M) Group B
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
12:30
63kg (W) Group A
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
15:30
77kg (M) Group A
Moonlight Festival Garden Weightlifting Venue
Wushu
05:30
Taijiquan/Taijijian all-round(Taijijian) (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
07:40
Changquan
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
10:30
Taijiquan/Taijijian all-round(Taijiquan)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
24 September
Swimming
15:30
100m Butterfly (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:36
200m Freestyle (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:52
100m Breaststroke (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:10
200m Butterfly (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:27
400m Individual Medley (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:46
100m Backstroke (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
17:02
4x100m Freestyle Relay (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Bowling
05:30
Singles (W) Squad A
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
11:00
Singles (W) Squad B
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
Cycling(Track)
14:26
Sprint Final 1 (M)
Incheon International Velodrome
14:40
Sprint Final 2 (M)
Incheon International Velodrome
14:56
Sprint Final 3 (M)
Incheon International Velodrome
Gymnastic
15:30
Floor exercise (M) final
Namdong Gymnasium
16:20
Vault (W) final
Namdong Gymnasium
17:00
Pommel Horse (M) final
Namdong Gymnasium
17:55
Uneven Bars (W) final
Namdong Gymnasium
18:35
Still Rings (M) final
Namdong Gymnasium
Fencing
14:30
Team Foil (W) final
Goyang Gymnasium
15:30
Team Sabre (M) final
Goyang Gymnasium



Tennis
06:30
Women's final
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
10:30
Men's final
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
Rowing
06:30
Lightweight Single Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
06:40
Lightweight Double Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
06:50
Quadruple Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
07:10
Pair (W2-) (W)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
07:25
Lightweight Single Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
07:40
Double Sculls (W)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
07:55
Lightweight Double Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
08:10
Lightweight Quadruple Sculls (W)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
08:25
Quadruple Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
08:40
Single Sculls (W)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
Shooting
11:00
25m Rapid Fire Pistol (M)
Ongnyeon International Shooting Range
25 September
Swimming
05:30
800m Freestyle (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:30
50m Butterfly (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:36
50m Breaststroke (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:56
100m Freestyle (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:33
200m Backstroke (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:50
4x100m Medley Relay (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Cycling (Track)
14:17
Sprint (W)
Incheon International Velodrome
14:43
Sprint(W)
Incheon International Velodrome
14:49
Sprint (M)
Incheon International Velodrome
15:01
Sprint (W)
Incheon International Velodrome
Fencing
14:30
Team Epee (W)
Goyang Gymnasium
14:30
Team Epee (M)
Goyang Gymnasium
Gymnastic (Artistic)
15:30
Vault (M)
Namdong Gymnasium
16:10
Balance Beam (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
17:05
Parallel Bars (M)
Namdong Gymnasium
14:45
Floor Exercise (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
18:40
Horizontal Bar (M)
Namdong Gymnasium
Rowing
06:30
Double Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
06:40
Single Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
06:50
Lightweight Quadruple Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
07:00
Quadruple Sculls (W)

07:15
Double Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
07:30
Lightweight Double Sculls (W)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
07:45
Single Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
08:00
Lightweight Single Sculls (W)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
08:15
Lightweight Quadruple Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
08:30
Quadruple Sculls (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
08:45
Eight (M)
Chungju Tangeum Lake International Rowing Center
Shooting
08:00
50m Rifle Prone (M)
Ongnyeon International Shooting Range
10:30
Double Trap
Gyeonggido Shooting Range
Triathlon
07:30
Individual (W)
Songdo Central Park Triathlon Venue
10:30
Individual (M)
Songdo Central Park Triathlon Venue
11:30
Relay (Mixed)
Songdo Central Park Triathlon Venue
26 September
Swimming
05:30
1500m Freestyle (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:30
50m Freestyle (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:36
50m Breaststroke (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
15:52
200m Backstroke (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
16:43
200m Individual Medley (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
17:00
4x100m Medley Relay (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Gymnastic (Trampoline)
12:45
Individual Competetion (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
13:30
Individual Competetion (M)
Namdong Gymnasium
Shooting
08:45
50m Rifle 3 Positions (W)
Ongnyeon International Shooting Range
Triathlon
11:30
Relay (Mixed)
Songdo Central Park Triathlon Venue
27 September
Archery
06:30
Compound Team (W)
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
06:55
Compound Team (W)
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
07:20
Compound Team(M)
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
07:45
Compound Team (M)
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
12:00
Compound Individual
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
12:14
Compound Individual
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
12:28
Compound Individual
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
12:32
Compound Individual
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
Athletics
15:15
Hammer Throw (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:55
Shot Put (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:00
10,000m (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
17:50
5,000m
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
18:20
3,000m Steeplechase
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
Badminton
09:30
Singles (W) Semifinals
Gyeyang Gymnasium
14:00
Doubles (M) Semifinals
Gyeyang Gymnasium
15:30
Doubles (M) Final
Gyeyang Gymnasium
Baseball
09:00
1st Semifinal
Munhak Baseball Stadium
03:00
2nd Semifinal
Munhak Baseball Stadium
Cycling (Road)
08:00
Individual Time Trial (W)
Songdo Road Cycling Course
10:30
Individual Time Trial (M)
Songdo Road Cycling Course
Sepaktakraw
05:30
1st Semifinal
Bucheon Gymnasium
11:00
2nd Semifinal
Bucheon Gymnasium
Shooting
09:45
50m Rifle 3 Positions (M)
Ongnyeon International Shooting Range
09:30
Skeet (W)
Gyeonggido Shooting Range
Squash
10:30
Women's team final
Yeorumul Squash Courts
13:00
Men's team final
Yeorumul Squash Courts
Beach Volleyball
09:30
1st Men's Semifinal
Songdo Global University Beach Volleyball Venue
10:30
2nd Men's Semifinal
Songdo Global University Beach Volleyball Venue
11:30
1st Women's Semifinal
Songdo Global University Beach Volleyball Venue
12:30
2nd Women's Semifinal
Songdo Global University Beach Volleyball Venue
Wrestling
15:30
Freestyle 57kg (M)Bronze
Dowon Gymnasium
15:40
Freestyle 57kg (M) Gold
Dowon Gymnasium
15:50
Freestyle 70kg (M) Bronze
Dowon Gymnasium
16:00
Freestyle 70kg (M) Gold
Dowon Gymnasium
16:30
Freestyle 48kg (W)Bronze
Dowon Gymnasium
16:40
Freestyle 48kg (W) Gold
Dowon Gymnasium
16:50
Freestyle 63kg (W)Bronze
Dowon Gymnasium
17:00
Freestyle 63kg (W) Gold
Dowon Gymnasium
28 September
Archery
12:00
Recurve Individual (W) Bronze Medal Match
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
12:14
Recurve Individual (W) Gold Medal Match
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
12:28
Recurve Individual (M) Bronze Medal Match
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
12:32
Recurve Individual (M) Gold Medal Match
Gyeyang Asiad Archery Field
Athletics
15:00
Pole Vault (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:10
Hammer Throw (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:05
400m (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:20
400m (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
17:50
100m (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
18:00
100m (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
Badminton
11:30
Singles (W)
Gyeyang Gymnasium
15:30
Doubles (M)
Gyeyang Gymnasium
Baseball
09:00
Bronze Medal Match (M)
Munhak Baseball Stadium
15:00
Final (M)
Munhak Baseball Stadium
Bowling
05:30
Trios (M) Block 2
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
10:00
Trios (W) Block 2
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
Cycling(Road)
06:30
Road Race (M)
Songdo Road Cycling Course
Sepaktakraw
06:00
Team (W)
Bucheon Gymnasium
11:00
Team (M)
Bucheon Gymnasium
Beach Volleyball
10:30
Bronze Medal Match (W)
Songdo Global University Beach Volleyball Venue
11:30
Gold Medal Match (W)
Songdo Global University Beach Volleyball Venue
Wrestling
15:30
Freestyle 65kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:40
Freestyle 65kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:50
Freestyle 97kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:00
Freestyle 97kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:30
Freestyle 55kg (W) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:40
Freestyle 55kg (W) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:50
Freestyle 75kg (W) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
17:00
Freestyle 75kg (W) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
29 September
Diving
10:30
Synchronised 3m Springboard (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
12:30
Synchronised 10m Platform (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Athletics
15:00
High Jump (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:30
Long Jump (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:35
1,500m (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:45
1,500m (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:00
Discus Throw (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
17:05
3,000m Steeplechase (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
Badminton
15:00
Singles (M)
Gyeyang Gymnasium
16:45
Mixed Doubles
Gyeyang Gymnasium
Canoe/Kayak Sprint
06:30
K1 1000m (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
06:40
C1 1000m (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
07:10
K1 500m (W)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
07:30
K2 1000m (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
07:50
C2 1000m (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
08:30
K4 500m (W)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
08:45
K4 1000m (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
10:30
K1 200m (W)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
10:35
K1 200m (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
10:40
C1 200m (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
11:20
K2 200m (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
11:30
K2 500m (W)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
Cycling(Road)
08:30
Road Race (W)
Songdo Road Cycling Course
Tennis
08:30
Doubles (W)
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
10:30
Doubles (M)
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
12:30
Mixed Doubles
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
Beach Volleyball
10:30
Bronze Medal Match (M)
Songdo Global University Beach Volleyball Venue
11:30
Gold Medal Match (M)
Songdo Global University Beach Volleyball Venue
Wrestling
15:30
Freestyle 61kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:40
Freestyle 61kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:50
Freestyle 74kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:00
Freestyle 74kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:30
Freestyle 86kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:40
Freestyle 86kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:50
Freestyle 125kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
17:00
Freestyle 125kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
30September
Diving
10:30
Synchronised 10m Platform (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
12:30
Synchronised 3m Springboard (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Athletics
15:00
Pole Vault (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:10
Discus Throw (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:10
Long Jump (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
18:05
110m Hurdles (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
Bowling
05:30
Team of Five (W)
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
11:00
Team of Five (M)
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
Shooting
10:00
Skeet (M)
Gyeonggido Shooting Range
Table Tennis
10:30
Team (W)
Suwon Gymnasium
13:00
Team (M)
Suwon Gymnasium
Taekwondo
14:30
-74kg (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
14:46
-49kg (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
15:02
-87kg (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
15:18
-53kg (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
Tennis
09:30
Singles (W)
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
11:30
Singles (M)
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
Soft Tennis
12:30
Singles (M)
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
13:20
Singles (W)
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
Wrestling
15:30
Greco-Roman 59kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:40
Greco-Roman 59kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:50
Greco-Roman 71kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:00
Greco-Roman 71kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:30
Greco-Roman 80kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:40
Greco-Roman 80kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:50
Greco-Roman 98kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
17:00
Greco-Roman 98kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
1 October
Diving
10:30
1m Springboard (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
12:40
1m Springboard (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Water Polo
10:30
Bronze Medal Match (M)
Dream Park Aquatics Center
12:30
Final (M)
Dream Park Aquatics Center
Athletics
15:05
100m Hurdles (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:20
Triple Jump (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:40
800m (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:50
800m (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:20
200m (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:30
200m (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:40
Javelin Throw (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
17:05
400m Hurdles (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
17:20
400m Hurdles (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
Boxing
11:30
-51kg (W)
Seonhak Gymnasium
11:45
-60kg (W)
Seonhak Gymnasium
12:10
-75kg (W)
Seonhak Gymnasium
Cycling(BMX)
10:50
MOTO 3 - Heat 1 (W)
Ganghwa Asiad BMX Track
10:52
BMX Racing (M)
Ganghwa Asiad BMX Track
Football
13:30
Bronze Medal Match (W)
Incheon Football Stadium
16:30
Final (W)
Munhak Stadium
Gymnastics Rhythmic
10:30
Ind. Qualification & Team Final (Subdivision A) (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
14:30
Ind. Qualification & Team Final (Subdivision B) (W)
Namdong Gymnasium
Hockey
13:00
Bronze Medal Match (W)
Seonhak Hockey Stadium
15:30
Final (W)
Seonhak Hockey Stadium
Sailing
07:30
All events Finals
Wangsan Sailing Marina
Taekwondo
14:30
-80kg (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
14:46
-46kg (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
15:02
+87kg (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
15:18
-57kg (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
Soft Tennis
13:30
Mixed Doubles Final
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
Volleyball
07:00
Men's Final(15-16)
Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium
10:00
Men's Final(13-14)
Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium
13:00
Men's Final(11-12)
Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium
16:00
Men's Final(9-10)
Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium
Wrestling
15:30
Greco-Roman 66kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:40
Greco-Roman 66kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
15:50
Greco-Roman 75kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:00
Greco-Roman 75kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:30
Greco-Roman 85kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:40
Greco-Roman 85kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
16:50
Greco-Roman 130kg (M) Bronze Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
17:0
Greco-Roman 130kg (M) Gold Medal Match
Dowon Gymnasium
2 October
Diving
10:40
3m Springboard (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
12:55
10m Platform (WM)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Athletics
05:30
Marathon (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:00
High Jump (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:20
Javelin Throw (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:25
Triple Jump (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
15:30
5,000m(W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:05
4x100m Relay (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:15
4x100m Relay (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
16:55
4x400m Relay (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
17:05
4x400m Relay (W)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
17:15
Shot Put (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
17:50
10,000m (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
Softball
11:00
Winner M16 vs Winner M18
Songdo LNG Baseball Stadium
Basketball
12:30
Women's Bronze medal match
Samsan World Gymnasium
14:45
Women's final
Samsan World Gymnasium
Bowling
12:00
Stepladder Final (W)
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
12:00
Stepladder Final (M)
Anyang Hogye Gymnasium
Boxing
10:30
'-52kg,-60kg,-69kg,-81kg,+91kg Semi-final (M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
15:30
'-49kg,-56kg,-64kg,-75kg,-91kg Semi-final (M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
Canoe
12:30
C1 (W)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
12:35
C1(M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
12:40
K1 (W)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
12:45
K1 (M)
Hanam Misari Canoe/Kayak Center
Cricket
06:00
Men's Semifinal
Yeonhui Cricket Ground
10:30
Men's Semifinal
Yeonhui Cricket Ground
Football
16:30
Final (M)
Munhak Stadium
Gymnastics (Rythmic)
14:30
Individual All around (C-)
Namdong Gymnasium
Handball
12:30
Bronze Medal Match (M)
Seonhak Handball Gymnasium
14:30
Final (M)
Seonhak Handball Gymnasium
Hockey
13:00
Bronze Medal Match (M)
Seonhak Hockey Stadium
15:30
Final (M)
Seonhak Hockey Stadium
Modern Pentathlon
05:00
Fencing (W)
Dream Park Modern Pentathlon Venue
08:00
Swimming (W)
Dream Park Modern Pentathlon Venue
10:20
Riding (W)
Dream Park Modern Pentathlon Venue
15:30
Combined events (W)
Dream Park Modern Pentathlon Venue
Rugby
14:20
Final (W)
Namdong Asiad Rugby Field
14:40
Final (M)
Namdong Asiad Rugby Field
Taekwondo
14:30
-63 kg (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
14:46
-62kg (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
15:02
-68kg (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
15:18
-67kg (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
Tennis
14:00
Doubles (M)
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
14:40
Doubles (W)
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
Volleyball
16:00
Women's Final(1-2)
Songnim Gymnasium
10:00
Women's Final(3-4)
Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium
13:00
Women's Final(7-8)
Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium
16:00
Women's Final(5-6)
Ansan Sangnoksu Gymnasium
3 October
Diving
10:30
3m Springboard (W)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
12:30
10m Platform (M)
Munhak Park Tae-hwan Aquatics Center
Athletics
05:30
Marathon (M)
Incheon Asiad Main Stadium
Basketball
14:45
Final (M)
Samsan World Gymnasium
12:30
Bronze Medal Match (M)
Samsan World Gymnasium
Boxing
12:25
'-69kg(M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
12:50
'-75kg(M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
13:20
'-81kg(M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
13:45
'-91kg(M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
14:10
'+91kg(M)
Seonhak Gymnasium
Cricket
10:30
Final (M)
Yeonhui Cricket Ground
06:00
Bronze Medal Match (M)
Yeonhui Cricket Ground
Kabaddi
06:30
Women's Final
Songdo Global University Gymnasium
08:00
Men's final
Songdo Global University Gymnasium
Karate
12:50
Kumite -55kg (W)
Gyeyang Gymnasium
13:00
Kumite -60kg(M)
Gyeyang Gymnasium
13:10
Kumite -68kg(W)
Gyeyang Gymnasium
11:50
Kumite -55kg (W) Bronze
Gyeyang Gymnasium
12:00
Kumite -55kg(W)Bronze
Gyeyang Gymnasium
12:10
Kumite -60kg(M) Bronze
Gyeyang Gymnasium
12:20
Kumite -60kg(M) Bronze
Gyeyang Gymnasium
12:30
Kumite -68kg(W) Bronze
Gyeyang Gymnasium
12:40
Kumite -68kg(W) Bronze
Gyeyang Gymnasium
Modern Pentathlon
05:00
Fencing(M)
Dream Park Modern Pentathlon Venue
08:00
Swimming(M)
Dream Park Modern Pentathlon Venue
10:20
Riding(M)
Dream Park Modern Pentathlon Venue
Sepaktakraw
06:00
Women's final
Bucheon Gymnasium
08:00
Men's final
Bucheon Gymnasium
Table Tennis
10:30
Mixed Doubles final
Suwon Gymnasium
14:30
Doubles final (M)
Suwon Gymnasium
14:30
Doubles final (W)
Suwon Gymnasium
Taekwondo
14:30
-54kg (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
14:16
-73kg (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
15:02
-58kg (M)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
15:18
+73kg (W)
Ganghwa Dolmens Gymnasium
Volleyball
08:30
Men's Final(7-8)
Songnim Gymnasium
11:00
Men's Final(5-6)
Songnim Gymnasium
13:30
Men's Final(3-4)
Songnim Gymnasium
16:00
Men's Final(1-2)
Songnim Gymnasium
4 October
Karate
08:00
Kumite -84kg Bronze A
Gyeyang Gymnasium
08:10
Kumite -84kg Bronze B
Gyeyang Gymnasium
08:20
Kumite +84kg Bronze A
Gyeyang Gymnasium
08:30
Kumite +84kg Bronze B
Gyeyang Gymnasium
08:40
Kumite -50k Bronze A
Gyeyang Gymnasium
08:50
Kumite -50k Bronze B
Gyeyang Gymnasium
09:00
Kumite -84kg Gold
Gyeyang Gymnasium
09:10
Kumite +84kg Gold
Gyeyang Gymnasium
09:20
Kumite -50kg Gold
Gyeyang Gymnasium
Table Tennis
08:30
Women's singles Gold
Suwon Gymnasium
09:30
Men's singles Gold
Suwon Gymnasium
Soft Tennis
08:30
Men's team Gold
Yeorumul Tennis Courts
08:30
Women's team Gold
Yeorumul Tennis Courts

Please like, share and subscribe

No comments:

Popular Posts