Saturday, 13 July 2019

Accu Chek Instant S Glucose Monitor (Sugar Test Machine) Price, Spec & Unboxing

Accu-Chek Instant S Glucometer
Price 889
Unboxing Accu Chek Instant S Glucose Monitor (Sugar Test Machine), Accu Chek Instant S review & hands on, how to use Accu Chek Instant S glucometer, best sugar testing machine, sugar monitoring machine, blood glucose monitoring machine, best budget blood glucose monitor, 2019 glucometer, how to measure blood glucose, accu chek glucometer machine, how to use glucometer, best accurate glucometer, one touch, blood sugar testing machine,   Accu Chek Blood Glucose Monitor Machine #AccuChekInstantS #BloodGlucoseMonitor #SugarTestingMachine

Model Name
Instant S Meter
Minimum Blood Sample
0.5
Measuring Range
10 to 600 mg/dL
Number of Strips
10 Strips
Number of Lancets
10 Lancets
Measuring Time
4
Display Type
Digit
Memory
720 BG and 30 control
Battery Requirements
Lithium Metal
Weight
200 g
Dimensions (WxHxD)
48.6x15.3x77.1

Watch Unboxing & Review… Please like, share & subscribe

Wednesday, 3 July 2019

India vs. West Indies 2019 Schedule & Time Table

India Vs. West Indies 2019 Fixture
India vs. West Indies 2019 Schedule & Time Table, India Vs. West Indies Fixture, india cricket time table, india cricket 2019 time table, WI Vs. IND series 2019, India tour of West Indies 2019 series, t20 series, cricket, international cricket, odi cricket, india home series schedule, West Indies vs. india cricket series 2019, India tour of West Indies 2019, ICC cricket calendar 2019, test series, place, match time, venue,    India Vs. West Indies 2019 Fixture #Cricket #INDvWI2019


Please like, share & subscribe….

Tuesday, 25 June 2019

Pro Kabaddi 2019 Schedule & Time Table (Season 7)

Pro Kabaddi League 2019 Season 7 Schedule & Time Table  #PKL2019 #ProKabaddi2019Season7 #Schedule   Teams: Tamil Thalaivas, Telugu Titans, U Mumba, Jaipur Pink Panthers, Puneri Paltan, Patna Pirates, Haryana Steelers, UP Yoddha, Dabang Delhi, Gujarat FortuneGiants, Bengaluru Bulls, Bengal Warriors,   Pro Kabaddi league 2019 (PKL 7), 2019 Schedule & Best Time Table,Pro Kabaddi League 2019 Season 7 time table,Start from july 20 2019,pkl 7 2019 schedule,local time,venue,match,live score,Pro Kabaddi League 2019 full schedule,Pro Kabaddi season 7 fixture,Pro Kabaddi League 2019 teams & players,schedule pkl season 7 2019,2019 kabaddi schedule & time table,Tamil,Hyderabad,Mumba,Jaipur,Pune,Patna,Haryana,UP,Delhi,Gujarat,Bengaluru,Bengal,Pro Kabaddi League,team player list

Pro Kabaddi (Season 7) 2019 Schedule
  
Day/Date
Time (IST)
Match
Venue
Sat, July 20
19.30
Telugu Titans vs. U Mumba
Hyderabad
20.30
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Patna Pirates
Hyderabad
Sun, July 21
19.30
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Hyderabad
20.30
Telugu Titans vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Hyderabad
Mon, July 22
19.30
U Mumba vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Hyderabad
20.30
Puneri Paltan vs. Haryana Steelers
Hyderabad
Wed, July 24
19.30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Bengal Warriors
Hyderabad
20.30
Telugu Titans Vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Hyderabad
Thu, Jul 25
20:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Hyderabad
Fri, Jul 26
19:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Hyderabad
20:30
Telugu Titans vs. Patna Pirates
Hyderabad
Sat, Jul 27
19:30
U Mumba vs. Puneri Paltan
Mumbai
20:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Bengal Warriors
Mumbai
Sun, Jul 28
19:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Haryana Steelers
Mumbai
20:30
U Mumba vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Mumbai
Mon, Jul 29
19:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Patna Pirates
Mumbai
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Puneri Paltan
Mumbai
Wed, Jul 31
19:30
Haryana Steelers vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Mumbai
20:30
U Mumba vs. U.P. Yoddha
Mumbai
Thu, Aug 1
20:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Mumbai
Fri, Aug 2
19:30
Telugu Titans vs. U.P. Yoddha
Mumbai
20:30
U Mumba vs, Gujarat Fortunegiants
Mumbai
Sat, Aug 3
19:30
Patna Pirates vs, Jaipur Pink Panthers
Patna
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Patna
Sun, Aug 4
19:30
Haryana Steelers vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Patna
20:30
Patna Pirates vs. Puneri Paltan
Patna
Mon, Aug 5
19:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Patna
20:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Puneri Paltan
Patna
Wed, Aug 7
19:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Patna
20:30
Patna Pirates vs. Haryana Steelers
Patna
Thu, Aug 8
20:30
Telugu Titans vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Patna
Fri, Aug 9
19:30
Bengal Warriors vs. U Mumba
Patna
20:30
Patna Pirates vs. U.P. Yoddha
Patna
Sat, Aug 10
19:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Ahmedabad
20:30
Puneri Paltan vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Ahmedabad
Sun, Aug 11
19:30
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Haryana Steelers
Ahmedabad
20:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Telugu Titans
Ahmedabad
Mon, Aug 12
19:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Telugu Titans
Ahmedabad
20:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Ahmedabad
Wed, Aug 14
19:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Haryana Steelers
Ahmedabad
20:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Bengal Warriors
Ahmedabad
Thu, Aug 15
20:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Puneri Paltan
Ahmedabad
Fri, Aug 16
19:30
U Mumba vs. Patna Pirates
Ahmedabad
20:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Ahmedabad
Sat, Aug 17
19:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Chennai
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Chennai
Sun, Aug 18
19:30
Haryana Steelers vs. Telugu Titans
Chennai
20:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Puneri Paltan
Chennai
Mon, Aug 19
19:30
U Mumba vs. Haryana Steelers
Chennai
20:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Chennai
Wed, Aug 21
19:30
Puneri Paltan vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Chennai
20:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Chennai
Thu, Aug 22
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Patna Pirates
Chennai
Fri, Aug 23
19:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Patna Pirates
Chennai
20:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. U Mumba
Chennai
Sat, Aug 24
19:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Delhi
20:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Telugu Titans
Delhi
Sun, Aug 25
19:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Delhi
20:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. U.P. Yoddha
Delhi
Mon, Aug 26
19:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Haryana Steelers
Delhi
20:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Puneri Paltan
Delhi
Wed, Aug 28
19:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Haryana Steelers
Delhi
20:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. U Mumba
Delhi
Thu, Aug 29
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Delhi
Fri, Aug 30
19:30
Telugu Titans vs. Puneri Paltan
Delhi
20:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Patna Pirates
Delhi
Sat, Aug 31
19:30
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Bengaluru
20:30
U Mumba vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Bengaluru
Sun, Sep 1
19:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Bengal Warriors
Bengaluru
20:30
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Bengaluru
Mon, Sep 2
19:30
Puneri Paltan vs. Haryana Steelers
Bengaluru
20:30
Telugu Titans vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Bengaluru
Wed, Sep 4
19:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Bengaluru
20:30
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Patna Pirates
Bengaluru
Thu, Sep 5
20:30
Puneri Paltan vs. U Mumba
Bengaluru
Fri, Sep 6
19:30
Patna Pirates vs. U.P. Yoddha
Bengaluru
20:30
Bengaluru Bulls vs. Telugu Titans
Bengaluru
Sat, Sep 7
19:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Kolkata
20:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Haryana Steelers
Kolkata
Sun, Sep 8
19:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Kolkata
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Puneri Paltan
Kolkata
Mon, Sep 9
19:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Kolkata
20:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Patna Pirates
Kolkata
Wed, Sep 11
19:30
Haryana Steelers vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Kolkata
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. U Mumba
Kolkata
Thu, Sep 12
20:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Patna Pirates
Kolkata
Fri, Sep 13
19:30
Telugu Titans vs. U Mumba
Kolkata
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Kolkata
Sat, Sep 14
19:30
Puneri Paltan vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Pune
20:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Haryana Steelers
Pune
Sun, Sep 15
19:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Pune
20:30
Puneri Paltan vs. Patna Pirates
Pune
Mon, Sep 16
19:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. U.P. Yoddha
Pune
20:30
Telugu Titans vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Pune
Wed, Sep 18
19:30
U Mumba vs. U.P. Yoddha
Pune
20:30
Puneri Paltan vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Pune
Thu, Sep 19
20:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Haryana Steelers
Pune
Fri, Sep 20
19:30
Telugu Titans vs. Patna Pirates
Pune
20:30
Puneri Paltan vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Pune
Sat, Sep 21
19:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jaipur
20:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Jaipur
Sun, Sep 22
19:30
U Mumba vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jaipur
20:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Bengal Warriors
Jaipur
Mon, Sep 23
19:30
Patna Pirates vs. Haryana Steelers
Jaipur
20:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Jaipur
Wed, Sep 25
19:30
Telugu Titans vs. Bengal Warriors
Jaipur
20:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Puneri Paltan
Jaipur
Thu, Sep 26
20:30
Patna Pirates vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Jaipur
Fri, Sep 27
19:30
U Mumba vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Jaipur
20:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Telugu Titans
Jaipur
Sat, Sep 28
19:30
Haryana Steelers vs. U.P. Yoddha
Panchkula
20:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Panchkula
Sun, Sep 29
19:30
Puneri Paltan vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Panchkula
20:30
Haryana Steelers vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Panchkula
Mon, Sep 30
19:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Panchkula
20:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. U Mumba
Panchkula
Wed, Oct 2
19:30
U Mumba vs. Patna Pirates
Panchkula
20:30
Haryana Steelers vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Panchkula
Thu, Oct 3
20:30
Telugu Titans vs. Puneri Paltan
Panchkula
Fri, Oct 4
19:30
Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Panchkula
20:30
Haryana Steelers vs. Telugu Titans
Panchkula
Sat, Oct 5
19:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Dabang Delhi K.C.
Noida
20:30
Gujarat Fortunegiants vs. Patna Pirates
Noida
Sun, Oct 6
19:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Patna Pirates
Noida
20:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Puneri Paltan
Noida
Mon, Oct 7
19:30
Telugu Titans vs. Gujarat Fortunegiants
Noida
20:30
Tamil Thalaivas vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Noida
Wed, Oct 9
19:30
Bengal Warriors vs. Tamil Thalaivas
Noida
20:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Telugu Titans
Noida
Thu, Oct 10
20:30
U Mumba vs. Haryana Steelers
Noida
Fri, Oct 11
19:30
Dabang Delhi K.C. vs. U Mumba
Noida
20:30
U.P. Yoddha vs. Bengaluru Bulls
Noida
Mon, Oct 14
19:30
Eliminator-1
TBD
20:30
Eliminator-2
TBD
Wed, Oct 16
19:30
Semi-Final 1
TBD
20:30
Semi-Final 2
TBD
Sat, Oct 19
20:30
Final
TBD

Please like, share & subscribe

Popular Posts