Thursday, 7 November 2019

Australia & Sri Lanka tour of India Jan 2020 Schedule & Time Table

India vs. Sri Lanka 2020 Schedule

Date/Day
Match
Venue
Time (GMT/Local)
Jan 05, Sun
India vs Sri Lanka, 1st T20I
Guwahati
01:30 PM/07:00 PM 
Jan 07, Tue
India vs Sri Lanka, 2nd T20I
Indore
01:30 PM/07:00 PM 
Jan 10, Fri
India vs Sri Lanka, 3rd T20I
Pune
01:30 PM/07:00 PM 


India vs. Australia 2020 Schedule

Date/Day
Match
Venue
Time (GMT/Local)
Jan 14, Tue
India vs Australia, 1st ODI
Mumbai
08:30 AM/02:00 PM 
Jan 17, Fri
India vs Australia, 2nd ODI
Rajkot
08:30 AM/02:00 PM 
Jan 19, Sun
India vs Australia, 3rd ODI
Bengaluru
08:30 AM/02:00 PM 



Please like, share & subscribe…

Wednesday, 16 October 2019

T10 League 2019 Schedule & Time Table

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Schedule & Time Table
Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Schedule & Time Table Teams: Maratha Arabians, Northern Warriors, Deccan Gladiators, Delhi Bulls, Team 8, Qalandars, Bangla Tigers, Karnataka Tuskers  #AbuDhabiT10League2019 #Schedule #Cricket    T10 Cricket League 2019 Schedule & Time Table, Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019 Schedule & Time Table,UAE t10 cricket league 2019 schedule,2019 t20 cricket league,T10 Cricket League 2019 all teams,T10 Cricket League 2019 all players,match timing,live score,live cricket match streaming,abu dabhi,match venue,teams squads,2019T10 Cricket League schedule,t20 2nd season schedule,confirmed schedule,cricket schedule 2019,ICC cricket schedule 2019


Teams: Maratha Arabians, Northern Warriors, Deccan Gladiators, Delhi Bulls, Team 8, Qalandars, Bangla Tigers, Karnataka Tuskers

T10 League 2019 Schedule

Date/Day
Match
Time
15 Nov, Fri
Maratha Arabians vs Northern Warriors
6.30
Deccan Gladiators vs. Delhi Bulls
18.45
Team 8 vs Qalandars
21.00
16 Nov. Sat
Deccan Gladiators vs Bangla Tigers
15.30
Karnataka Tuskers vs. Delhi Bulls
17.45
Northern Warriors vs Qalandars
20.00
17 Nov. Sun
Northern Warriors vs Team 8
15.30
Bangla Tigers vs Karnataka Tuskers
17.45
Qalandars vs Maratha Arabians
20.00
18 Nov. Mon
Deccan Gladiators vs Karnataka Tuskers
15.30
Team 8 vs Maratha Arabians
17.45
Delhi Bulls vs Bangla Tigers
20.00
19 Nov. Tue
A1 vs B2
15.30
A3 vs B4
17.45
A2 vs B3
20.00
20 Nov. Wed
A4 vs B1
15.30
A2 vs B4
17.45
A1 vs B3
20.00
21 Nov. Thu
A3 vs B1
15.30
A4 vs B2
17.45
A4 vs B4
20.00
22 Nov. Fri
A3 vs B2
15.30
A2 vs B1
17.45
A4 vs B3
20.00
23 Nov. Sat
Qualifier-1 1st vs 2nd
15.30
Eliminator 3rd vs 4th
17.45
Qualifier-2 Runner up vs winner 26
20.00
24 Nov. Sun
Runner up 26 vs Runner up 27
17.45
Final
20.00

Please like, share & subscribe

Saturday, 5 October 2019

Rugby World Cup 2019 Schedule & Time Table

Rugby World Cup 2019 Fixtures
Rugby World Cup 2019 Schedule & Best Time Table, Rugby World Cup 2019 fixture japan, japan time, GMT time, Rugby World Cup 2019 venue place, Rugby World Cup 2019 match time, Rugby World Cup 2019 living streaming, 2019 rugby world cup, mens Rugby World Cup 2019 full schedule, Rugby World Cup 2019 all teams, all player list, Rugby World Cup 2019 point table, Japan, USA, Australia, England, France, Italy, Russia, live match, score, Rugby match,    Rugby World Cup 2019 Schedule & Time Table #2019RugbyWorldCup #Schedule  Pool A: Ireland, Scotland, Japan, Samoa, Russia Pool B: New Zealand, South Africa, Italy, Namibia, Canada Pool C: England, France, Argentina, USA, Tonga Pool D: Australia, Wales, Georgia, Fiji, Uruguay


Teams:

Pool A: Ireland, Scotland, Japan, Samoa, Russia
Pool B: New Zealand, South Africa, Italy, Namibia, Canada
Pool C: England, France, Argentina, USA, Tonga
Pool D: Australia, Wales, Georgia, Fiji, Uruguay

Schedule

Day/Date
Match
Venue
Time (BST)
Friday 20 Sept
Japan vs Russia
Tokyo
11:45am
Saturday 21 Sept
Australia vs Fiji
Sapporo
5:45am
France vs Argentina
Tokyo
8:15am
New Zealand vs South Africa
Yokohama
10:45am
Sunday 22 Sept
Italy vs Namibia
Hanazono
6:15am
Ireland vs Scotland
Yokohama
8:45pm
England vs Tonga
Sapporo
11:15am
Monday 23 Sept
Wales vs Georgia
Toyota
11:15am
Tuesday 24 Sept
Russia vs Samoa
Kumagaya
11:15am
Wed 25 Sept
Fiji vs Uruguay
Kamaishi
6:15am
Thursday 26 Sept
Italy vs Canada
Fukuoka
8:45am
England vs USA
Kobe
11:45am
Saturday 28 Sept
Argentina vs Tonga
Hanazono
5:45am
Japan vs Ireland
Shizuoka
8:15am
South Africa vs Namibia
Toyota
10:45am
Sunday 29 Sept
Georgia vs Uruguay
Kumagaya
6:15am
Australia vs Wales
Tokyo
8:45am
Monday 30 Sept
Scotland vs Samoa
Kobe
11:15am
Wednesday 2 Oct
France vs USA
Fukuoka
8:45am
New Zealand vs Canada
Oita
11:15am
Thursday 3 Oct
Georgia vs Fiji
Hanazono
6:15am
Ireland vs Russia
Kobe
11:15am
Friday 4 Oct
South Africa vs Italy
Shizuoka
10:45am
Saturday 5 Oct
Australia vs Uruguay
Oita
6:15am
England vs Argentina
Tokyo
9am
Japan vs Samoa
Toyota
11:30am
Sunday 6 Oct
New Zealand vs Namibia
Tokyo
5:45am
France vs Tonga
Kumamoto
8:45am
Tuesday 8 Oct
South Africa vs Canada
Koba
11:15am
Wednesday 9 Oct
Argentina vs USA
Kumagaya
5:45am
Scotland vs Russia
Shizuoka
8:15am
Wales vs Fiji
Oita
10:45am
Friday 11 Oct
Australia vs Georgia
Shizuoka
11:15am
Saturday 12 Oct
New Zealand vs Italy
Toyota
5:45am
England vs France
Yokohama
9:15am
Ireland vs Samoa
Fukuoka
11:45am
Sunday 13 Oct
Namibia vs Canada
Kamaishi
4:15am
USA vs Tonga
Hanazono
6:45am
Wales vs Uruguay
Kumamoto
9:15am
Japan vs Scotland
Yokohama
11:45am

Quarter-finals


Saturday 19 Oct
Winner C vs Runner-Up D
Oita
8:15am
Winner B vs Runner-Up A
Tokyo
11:15am
Sunday 20 Oct
Winner Pool D vs Runner-Up C
Oita
8:15am
Winner A vs Runner-Up B
Tokyo
11:15am

Semi-Finals


Saturday 26 Oct
Semi-Final 1
Yokohama
9am
Sunday 27 Oct
Semi-Final 2
Yokohama
9am

Third-Place Play-Off


Friday 1 Nov
Bronze Final
Tokyo
9am
Saturday 2 Nov
Final
Yokohama
9am
                  

Please like, share & subscribe…

Popular Posts